Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

SoccerEl SalvadorPrimera Division

21/10 00:00Jocoro - CD Fas0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 4:3, 4:4, 1:1, 3:3, 1:0, 1:1, 3:2)
21/10 03:00Santa Tecla FC - CD Atletico Marte0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:8)
21/10 04:00CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 3:1, 6:4, 5:0, 1:4, 0:0, 3:1)
21/10 04:15Alianza FC - Chalatenango1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerEl SalvadorReserve League

21/10 00:00Santa Tecla Reserve - Atletico Marte Reserve4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
21/10 00:30Aguila Reserve - Isidro Metapan Reserve2:1 (2:0, 0:1)

SoccerPanamaLiga Nacional de Ascenso

21/10 00:00Alianza Reserve - Panama City3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21/10 00:00Arabe Unido Reserve - Champions Academy0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21/10 01:00Independiente Reserves - UDELAS1:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerChilePrimera Division

21/10 00:30Universidad Catolica - Santiago Wanderers3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 2:13, 2:6, 0:7, 1:0, 2:1)
21/10 03:00Everton de Vina del Mar - Huachipato1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:3, 2:4, 0:1, 2:3, 1:2, 1:1)

SoccerChilePrimera B

21/10 01:00CD Arturo Fernandez Vial - Cobreloa3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:2, 5:6, 0:0, 2:2)
21/10 01:30San Luis de Quillota - Santiago Morning2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division

21/10 01:00CA Banfield - CA Huracan1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 3:6, 6:8, 2:3, 4:5, 1:2, 2:4)
21/10 01:00Estudiantes de La Plata - Atletico Tucuman1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 5:3, 3:3, 0:1, 3:2, 2:1, 3:2)
21/10 03:15Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz A.T.2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 4:3, 4:1, 0:2, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerMexicoLiga de Expansion

21/10 01:00Club Celaya - Alebrijes De Oaxaca1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:4, 2:4, 2:2, 0:2, 1:3, 1:1)
21/10 03:05Jaibos Tampico Madero - CF Atlante1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:4, 4:3, 2:3, 2:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
21/10 05:05Cimarrones De Sonora - Coyotes de Tlaxcala3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:5, 3:5, 2:3, 1:2, 1:2, 0:3)

SoccerBrazilSerie A

21/10 01:00Ceara CE - Palmeiras SP1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:2, 7:6, 1:2, 6:4, 0:0, 4:2)

SoccerInternational ClubsCONCACAF League

21/10 01:00Santos de Guapiles - Forge Fc3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:3, 8:3, 5:0, 3:3, 1:1, 0:2)

SoccerColombiaCopa Postobon

21/10 01:30Deportes Pereira - Deportes Tolima1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 2:3, 10:5, 4:5, 6:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:2)

SoccerBrazilGaucho Cup

21/10 01:30Aimore RS - Cruzeiro RS4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)

SoccerBrazilCopa do Nordeste

21/10 01:30Botafogo PB - Imperatriz MA2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21/10 01:30Abc RN - Jacuipense BA4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 4:5)

SoccerBrazilGoiano, Division 2

21/10 01:30Goiania GO - Goiatuba0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)

SoccerMexicoU20, Youth League

21/10 01:45Club Tijuana U20 - CD Guadalajara Chivas U201:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:3, 10:10, 6:1, 4:9, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerCanadaPremier League

21/10 02:00Atletico Ottawa - Valour Winnipeg2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)

SoccerUSAUSL Championship

21/10 02:00New York Red Bulls II - Loudoun3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:5, 10:8, 6:3, 4:5, 1:2, 1:3)
21/10 02:00Charleston Battery - Los Angeles Galaxy II3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1, 2:9, 2:2, 0:7, 0:0, 1:1)
21/10 02:30FC Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC Blues3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2, 7:3, 0:1, 1:1)
21/10 03:00Tulsa Roughnecks - Atlanta United II4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:3, 7:8, 6:4, 1:4, 1:1, 1:2)
21/10 04:00New Mexico United - San Antonio4:2 (1:2, 3:0, 0:1, 6:8, 1:3, 0:1, 4:4, 2:4)
21/10 04:00El Paso Locomotive Fc - Austin Bold Fc3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:3, 4:3, 2:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:2)
21/10 05:00Tacoma Defiance - Oakland Roots0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 2:9, 1:2, 1:7, 0:1, 0:2)
21/10 05:00Orange County SC - SAN Diego Loyal SC1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:5, 0:2, 1:0)

SoccerNicaraguaPrimera Division

21/10 02:00CD Walter Ferretti - ART Municipal Jalapa5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
21/10 04:00Real Esteli - Juventus Managua3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2, 7:5, 5:1, 2:4, 0:2, 2:0)
21/10 05:00Managua FC - Sebaco1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 11:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerParaguayCup

21/10 02:00Sportivo Ameliano - Guairena0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerBrazilSerie B

21/10 02:30Botafogo RJ - Brusque SC3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2, 5:3, 2:2, 3:1, 2:2)

SoccerUSAMLS

21/10 02:30Inter Miami CF - Toronto FC3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0, 7:6, 5:5, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
21/10 02:30Washington DC Utd - New England Revolution2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 1:1, 5:7, 4:2, 1:5, 1:1, 0:0)
21/10 02:30Atlanta United FC - New York City1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 5:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 2:1, 3:0, 0:1, 2:1)
21/10 02:30FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire3:4 (2:2, 1:2, 3:3, 5:7, 0:1, 1:2, 2:2, 2:3, 3:4, 2:3, 1:1, 2:2)
21/10 02:30Orlando City SC - Club de Foot Montreal1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1, 7:3, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 5:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:1)
21/10 03:00FC Dallas - Los Angeles FC2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 2:2, 4:5, 1:0, 1:0, 2:1, 2:2, 2:2, 2:3, 0:0, 2:2)
21/10 03:00Minnesota United - Philadelphia Union3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0, 1:3, 5:5, 2:2, 3:3, 1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
21/10 03:30Houston Dynamo - LA Galaxy0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:3, 7:3, 3:2, 4:1, 1:2, 0:1)
21/10 03:30Nashville SC - Columbus Crew1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1, 8:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 4:5, 4:3, 0:0, 2:1)
21/10 04:00Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2, 6:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 5:0, 0:0, 0:2)
21/10 05:00Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps FC2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 1:1, 7:5, 4:1, 3:4, 0:0, 1:1)
21/10 05:30San Jose Earthquakes - Austin FC4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 2:2, 10:8, 6:3, 4:5, 1:2, 1:0)

SoccerUruguayPrimera Division

21/10 02:30CA Penarol - Montevideo City Torque3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:2, 7:3, 5:0, 2:3, 1:0, 2:2)
21/10 17:00Institucion Atletica - Cerro Largo FC0:0 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:2, 2:1)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Federal A

21/10 02:30Sol de Mayo - Deportivo Madryn0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerBoliviaProfessional League

21/10 02:30Atletico Palmaflor Vinto - Club Independiente Petrolero0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 2:3, 8:4, 5:2, 3:2, 0:1, 0:2, 2:1)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division

21/10 03:00Toluca - Necaxa1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 4:5, 3:1, 1:4, 1:0, 0:3, 2:0)
21/10 03:00Leon - Unam Pumas1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:6, 6:0, 3:0, 3:0, 1:1, 1:5)
21/10 05:00UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2, 3:6, 3:2, 0:4, 1:0, 1:2)
21/10 05:06Club Tijuana - Guadalajara Chivas0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 5:6, 3:4, 2:2, 1:0, 0:3)

SoccerUSAUSL, League One

21/10 03:00Union Omaha SC - Forward Madison FC1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3, 10:5, 3:2, 7:3, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerBrazilCopa Verde

21/10 03:00Cuiaba MT - Brasiliense DF0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2)

SoccerBrazilCopa do Brasil

21/10 03:30Atletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 4:3, 3:7, 2:2, 1:5, 0:1, 4:2)
21/10 03:30Atletico MG - Fortaleza CE4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:3, 6:7, 4:3, 2:4, 0:1, 2:2)

SoccerUSANISA

21/10 03:30Chicago House - Chattanooga FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:4)

SoccerHondurasLiga Nacional

21/10 04:00Real CD Espana - CD Victoria1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:4, 9:2, 3:0, 6:2, 1:2, 2:2)

SoccerColombiaSuper Cup

21/10 04:00Independiente Santa Fe - America de Cali3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2, 5:1, 5:6, 4:3, 1:3, 2:2, 2:0, 3:1)

SoccerInternationalAFC Asian Cup, Women

21/10 09:00Lebanon (w) - United Arab Emirates (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 5:6, 2:5, 3:1, 1:0)
21/10 14:00Guam (w) - Myanmar (w)0:8 (0:3, 0:5, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerIndonesiaLeague 3

21/10 10:00Bali FC - East Bali FC0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
21/10 10:00Sailun Salimbai - Persibri Batanghari0:11 (0:3, 0:8)
21/10 12:00PS Muaro Jambi - Persisko Tanjabbar3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerIndiaDelhi Senior Division

21/10 10:30Shastri FC - Hindustan FC1:7 (0:1, 1:6, 1:9)
21/10 13:00Garhwal Heroes Fc - Sudeva Moon Light Fc4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 7:4)
21/10 13:00Rangers SC Delhi - Garhwal Diamond5:1 (2:0, 3:1)

SoccerIndiaJKFA Kashmir League

21/10 10:30Downtown Heroes - JK Forest XI2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21/10 13:00JK Police XI - JK Bank Academy1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerIndonesiaLeague 2

21/10 11:15Sriwijaya Palembang - Tiga Naga2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerAustraliaU23, Youth League

21/10 12:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 - Peninsula Power U233:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaSouth Australia State League

21/10 12:00White City Woodville - West Torrens2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 11:5)

SoccerBhutanNational League, Women

21/10 12:00Mandala (w) - Sunrise (w)0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:6)

SoccerKyrgyzstanPremier League

21/10 12:00Kaganat - Ilbirs0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 7:5)

SoccerGeorgiaNational League 3

21/10 12:00Varketili Tbilisi - Kolkheti Khobi3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
21/10 13:00FC Gori - Tbilisi City1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21/10 13:00Dusheti - Guria Lanchkhuti4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
21/10 13:00Bakhmaro Chokhatauri - FC Merani Tbilisi II2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21/10 13:00FC Didube - Spaeri1:7 (0:2, 1:5)
21/10 13:00Meshakhte Tkibuli - Tchiatura2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerPakistanPremier League

21/10 13:00KRL FC - Sui Southern Gas Company0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21/10 16:15Pakistan Army FC - WAPDA FC1:0 (1:0)

SoccerUzbekistanU21, Youth League

21/10 13:00FC Bunyodkor U21 - Turon U212:1 (2:1, 0:0)

SoccerIndiaGoa League

21/10 13:10Salgaocar SC - Sesa Fa1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerArmeniaPremier League

21/10 14:00Noravank - Urartu0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2, 4:6, 1:2, 3:4, 1:2, 1:0)
21/10 17:00Bkma Yerevan - Pyunik0:0 (0:0)

SoccerArmeniaFirst League

21/10 14:00Lernayin Artsakh - FC Shirak Gyumri1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerUzbekistanDivision 2

21/10 14:00PFK Xorazm Urganch - FK Yangiyer1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)

SoccerUkraineU19, Youth League

21/10 14:00Metalist Kharkiv U19 - FC Ingulets U192:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerRussiaDivision 3

21/10 14:00Stolitsa - Lokomotiv-M LFK2:3 (0:2, 2:1)

SoccerIndonesiaSuper League

21/10 14:15Persik Kediri - Persipura Jayapura4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:2, 4:4, 3:0, 1:4, 0:1, 1:1)
21/10 16:30Persebaya Surabaya - Persela Lamongan1:1 (1:1)

SoccerNorwayU19, Youth League

21/10 14:30Haugesund U19 - Molde U192:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21/10 15:00Brann U19 - Stabaek U192:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21/10 16:00Aalesund U19 - Asane U193:1 (1:1)

SoccerKenyaPremier League

21/10 15:00Nairobi City - Wazito FC3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 3:4, 6:4, 6:3, 0:1, 1:2, 2:2)

SoccerInternationalWorld Cup, Women

21/10 15:00Montenegro (w) - Azerbaijan (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:3, 6:3, 5:1, 1:2, 1:2, 1:1)
21/10 17:00Russia (w) - Malta (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division, Reserve

21/10 15:00Almagro Reserve - Almirante Brown Reserve0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21/10 16:00Argentinos Juniors Reserve - Colon de Santa Fe Reserve1:1 (1:1, 5:2)

SoccerIraqSuper League

21/10 15:00Baghdad FC - Al Naft Baghdad SC2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 5:7, 0:0, 0:0)
21/10 15:00Samarra - AL Zawraa0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:8, 0:0)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Nacional, Reserve

21/10 15:00Almagro Reserve - Almirante Brown Reserve0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 2:5)
21/10 16:00Deportivo Moron Reserve - Chacarita Juniors Reserve2:1 (2:0, 2:1)

SoccerIsraelU19, Youth Cup

21/10 15:15Ihud Bnei Shefaram U19 - Neve Yosef U194:2 (2:1, 2:1)

SoccerEgyptDivision 2

21/10 15:30Abu Qair Semad - AL Ragaa1:0 (1:0)
21/10 15:30El Hamam - Al Zarka2:2 (1:2)
21/10 15:30Haras El Hodood - Alexandria SC2:2 (1:1)
21/10 15:30Baladiyet El Mahallah - Dekernes0:0 (0:0)
21/10 15:30El Olympi - Pioneers Chico SC1:0 (1:0)

SoccerOmanPremier League

21/10 15:55Al Msnaa - Sohar2:1 (2:0)
21/10 16:00Al Nahda - Saham3:0 (1:0)
21/10 16:15Dhufar SC - Nizwa1:0 (1:0)

SoccerBelarusReserve League

21/10 16:00Neman Grodno Reserve - BATE Borisov Reserve1:0 (0:0, 4:3)

SoccerUzbekistanPFL

21/10 16:15Pfk Metallurg Bekabad - AGMK0:1 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerBrazilU20, Paulista, Serie A

21/10 17:00EC Taubate U20 - Amparo U200:0 (0:0)
21/10 17:00XV de Piracicaba SP U20 - Capivariano SP U200:0 (0:0, 1:3)
21/10 17:00Juventus SP U20 - Sao Bernardo SP U200:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21/10 17:00XV de Jau U20 - Velo Clube U200:0 (0:0, 0:1)
21/10 17:00Sao Paulo SP U20 - Flamengo Guarulhos SP U201:0 (1:0, 0:1)
21/10 17:00Palmeiras SP U20 - GO Audax Esporte SP U200:0 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerIsraelLiga Alef, South

21/10 17:00Hapoel Lod - Maccabi Herzelia0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerFaroe IslandsPremier League

21/10 17:00TB Tvoroyri - Eb / Streymur / Skala0:0 (0:0, 2:4)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesUAE League

21/10 17:15Baniyas SC - Khor Fakkan0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21/10 17:15Al Ittihad Kalba - Al Urooba1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

21/10 00:00CRY-CHE3:1 
21/10 00:02ARS-BUR2:1 
21/10 00:04WOL-MNC2:0 
21/10 00:06SOU-NEW2:3 
21/10 00:08AST-CRY1:1 
21/10 00:10MNU-NOR1:2 
21/10 00:12CHE-BHA3:1 
21/10 00:14WOL-WAT1:1 
21/10 00:16NEW-AST2:0 
21/10 00:18SOU-NOR2:2 
21/10 00:20MNU-BHA2:1 
21/10 00:22CRY-LEI1:2 
21/10 00:24MNC-NEW0:1 
21/10 00:26WHU-BUR3:1 
21/10 00:28EVE-AST1:0 
21/10 00:30WAT-CRY0:1 
21/10 00:32WOL-CHE1:4 
21/10 00:34LEE-BHA3:0 
21/10 00:36NEW-SOU1:0 
21/10 00:38BUR-CRY2:1 
21/10 00:40BRE-LIV1:3 
21/10 00:42TOT-LEE5:1 
21/10 00:44WAT-NEW1:2 
21/10 00:46MNC-BHA3:1 
21/10 00:48CHE-AST1:2 
21/10 00:50NOR-LEI1:1 
21/10 00:52BRE-WOL2:3 
21/10 00:54LEE-MNU1:0 
21/10 00:56NEW-CHE2:3 
21/10 00:58LIV-WHU0:1 
21/10 01:00EVE-ARS0:2 
21/10 01:02BRE-LEI3:1 
21/10 01:04BUR-MNC2:2 
21/10 01:06AST-WHU1:2 
21/10 01:08LEE-CRY1:0 
21/10 01:10ARS-TOT0:1 
21/10 01:12WAT-CHE1:0 
21/10 01:14MNC-NEW3:1 
21/10 01:16BHA-LEI1:1 
21/10 01:18NOR-LEE1:1 
21/10 01:20TOT-WAT4:1 
21/10 01:22WOL-CRY1:0 
21/10 01:24SOU-CHE1:3 
21/10 01:26LIV-BUR0:1 
21/10 01:28BRE-NOR1:1 
21/10 01:30ARS-WOL2:2 
21/10 01:32TOT-CHE4:1 
21/10 01:34MNC-EVE1:0 
21/10 01:36AST-WHU0:1 
21/10 01:38BRE-WOL0:3 
21/10 01:40LIV-LEE2:0 
21/10 01:42MNC-BHA1:1 
21/10 01:44AST-ARS1:1 
21/10 01:46TOT-SOU1:2 
21/10 01:48LEI-WOL3:0 
21/10 01:50NEW-BRE1:0 
21/10 01:52WAT-BUR0:0 
21/10 01:54CRY-BHA1:1 
21/10 01:56MNU-CHE2:3 
21/10 01:58NEW-WHU1:2 
21/10 02:00WAT-LIV2:2 
21/10 02:02ARS-EVE0:3 
21/10 02:04LEI-BHA0:1 
21/10 02:06CRY-BUR2:1 
21/10 02:08MNC-TOT1:1 
21/10 02:10BRE-LIV1:2 
21/10 02:12MNU-WAT2:0 
21/10 02:14ARS-BUR2:1 
21/10 02:16AST-LEE0:0 
21/10 02:18MNC-NEW2:1 
21/10 02:20TOT-WAT1:2 
21/10 02:22BUR-NOR1:1 
21/10 02:24LEE-CRY1:1 
21/10 02:26BHA-BRE0:1 
21/10 02:28WHU-WAT2:1 
21/10 02:30EVE-BUR3:2 
21/10 02:32LIV-AST3:1 
21/10 02:34CRY-BHA1:0 
21/10 02:36LEE-WHU0:0 
21/10 02:38MNU-BRE2:1 
21/10 02:40BUR-NOR2:0 
21/10 02:42AST-SOU2:0 
21/10 02:44LEI-WAT0:1 
21/10 02:46BRE-ARS3:1 
21/10 02:48WHU-BHA0:0 
21/10 02:50SOU-LEE0:2 
21/10 02:52LEI-WAT0:2 
21/10 02:54ARS-MNC2:4 
21/10 02:56BHA-NEW2:2 
21/10 02:58WOL-AST2:2 
21/10 03:00WAT-LEI1:3 
21/10 03:02SOU-ARS0:0 
21/10 03:04NEW-MNC3:1 
21/10 03:06WOL-MNU1:0 
21/10 03:08LEI-NOR3:0 
21/10 03:10LIV-AST2:2 
21/10 03:12BHA-LEE1:3 
21/10 03:14BRE-MNC1:2 
21/10 03:16LEI-CRY1:0 
21/10 03:18LIV-WOL3:1 
21/10 03:20NEW-MNU3:0 
21/10 03:22NOR-WHU1:2 
21/10 03:24BHA-AST1:1 
21/10 03:26CHE-MNC1:0 
21/10 03:28NEW-EVE1:2 
21/10 03:30BUR-WAT2:3 
21/10 03:32LEI-ARS1:2 
21/10 03:34WHU-WOL3:0 
21/10 03:36EVE-BRE2:0 
21/10 03:38BUR-AST0:2 
21/10 03:40MNU-CRY4:1 
21/10 03:42TOT-ARS3:2 
21/10 03:44WAT-CHE0:1 
21/10 03:46AST-LEI2:1 
21/10 03:48MNU-BHA3:1 
21/10 03:50NOR-WHU0:3 
21/10 03:52CHE-BUR1:0 
21/10 03:54EVE-TOT0:1 
21/10 03:56WAT-ARS1:1 
21/10 03:58SOU-AST1:1 
21/10 04:00BRE-NEW2:3 
21/10 04:02MNC-NOR1:1 
21/10 04:04LEI-BUR3:1 
21/10 04:06CRY-EVE1:2 
21/10 04:08SOU-NEW2:1 
21/10 04:10BHA-WOL2:0 
21/10 04:12BUR-LIV2:2 
21/10 04:14LEI-WAT2:0 
21/10 04:16TOT-MNU1:1 
21/10 04:18BRE-LEE2:2 
21/10 04:20BUR-NEW1:0 
21/10 04:22WAT-ARS3:2 
21/10 04:24CHE-TOT3:0 
21/10 04:26BHA-CRY3:1 
21/10 04:28EVE-BRE3:0 
21/10 04:30NOR-BUR1:3 
21/10 04:32LIV-WHU2:4 
21/10 04:34ARS-LEE0:0 
21/10 04:36MNC-BHA1:2 
21/10 04:38BUR-CRY2:1 
21/10 04:40MNU-NOR2:0 
21/10 04:42CHE-WHU2:2 
21/10 04:44EVE-LEI1:1 
21/10 04:46LIV-MNC0:3 
21/10 04:48LEE-WOL2:2 
21/10 04:50TOT-CRY0:0 
21/10 04:52CHE-NEW3:1 
21/10 04:54BUR-ARS3:3 
21/10 04:56WHU-BRE0:0 
21/10 04:58SOU-CRY1:2 
21/10 05:00BHA-LIV2:0 
21/10 05:02LEI-BUR1:3 
21/10 05:04WAT-WOL3:1 
21/10 05:06NOR-CHE0:1 
21/10 05:08MNU-EVE2:1 
21/10 05:10ARS-BHA2:1 
21/10 05:12NEW-AST1:0 
21/10 05:14LEE-TOT1:2 
21/10 05:16WAT-WOL2:0 
21/10 05:18BHA-NOR1:0 
21/10 05:20SOU-ARS1:3 
21/10 05:22NEW-BRE2:0 
21/10 05:24BUR-TOT1:4 
21/10 05:26LEE-LEI1:1 
21/10 05:28LIV-WHU3:2 
21/10 05:30EVE-ARS1:3 
21/10 05:32WOL-BUR1:1 
21/10 05:34MNC-MNU2:2 
21/10 05:36SOU-BRE2:1 
21/10 05:38LEE-ARS1:0 
21/10 05:40BHA-LEI1:1 
21/10 05:42MNU-WHU1:0 
21/10 05:44MNC-WAT2:1 
21/10 05:46WOL-NEW0:0 
21/10 05:48BUR-LIV0:3 
21/10 05:50MNU-LEE2:1 
21/10 05:52LEI-AST3:1 
21/10 05:54BHA-ARS1:0 
21/10 05:56BRE-NOR2:1 
21/10 05:58LEE-WOL2:3 
21/10 06:00MNU-WAT2:0 
21/10 06:02LEI-BUR1:1 
21/10 06:04AST-BHA0:0 
21/10 06:06LEE-CRY0:1 
21/10 06:08WHU-EVE1:3 
21/10 06:10TOT-MNU2:2 
21/10 06:12MNC-LIV0:1 
21/10 06:14BRE-LEE3:1 
21/10 06:16LEI-WOL1:1 
21/10 06:18MNU-WAT4:2 
21/10 06:20LIV-NEW1:0 
21/10 06:22SOU-AST1:1 
21/10 06:24WOL-WHU1:0 
21/10 06:26NOR-LEI1:1 
21/10 06:28LEE-BRE2:1 
21/10 06:30MNU-AST1:2 
21/10 06:32BHA-LIV3:2 
21/10 06:34EVE-WOL1:4 
21/10 06:36BRE-LEE3:0 
21/10 06:38LEI-BUR0:1 
21/10 06:40MNC-ARS0:0 
21/10 06:42WAT-WOL0:0 
21/10 06:44LIV-NOR0:1 
21/10 06:46MNU-CHE1:1 
21/10 06:48LEI-BUR0:2 
21/10 06:50WAT-NEW1:0 
21/10 06:52CRY-BHA1:2 
21/10 06:54CHE-MNC3:0 
21/10 06:56MNU-BRE2:1 
21/10 06:58TOT-SOU4:1 
21/10 07:00AST-CRY0:0 
21/10 07:02ARS-NEW0:0 
21/10 07:04NOR-BRE0:0 
21/10 07:06BHA-SOU3:3 
21/10 07:08TOT-LEI0:0 
21/10 07:10CRY-LEE2:2 
21/10 07:12NOR-NEW2:0 
21/10 07:14ARS-AST1:3 
21/10 07:16BHA-TOT0:2 
21/10 07:18BUR-CRY1:1 
21/10 07:20LEE-LIV0:1 
21/10 07:22EVE-WAT1:1 
21/10 07:24AST-ARS0:1 
21/10 07:26LEI-CRY1:1 
21/10 07:28SOU-LEE0:0 
21/10 07:30LIV-NOR3:1 
21/10 07:32NEW-EVE1:0 
21/10 07:34AST-ARS2:2 
21/10 07:36CRY-LEI2:4 
21/10 07:38SOU-BRE0:0 
21/10 07:40LIV-LEE3:1 
21/10 07:42MNC-BHA4:2 
21/10 07:44LEI-ARS3:1 
21/10 07:46SOU-NOR1:1 
21/10 07:48EVE-WAT2:1 
21/10 07:50BHA-WOL5:1 
21/10 07:52BUR-BRE3:2 
21/10 07:54CRY-WHU2:2 
21/10 07:56TOT-LEI0:0 
21/10 07:58AST-LIV1:2 
21/10 08:00MNU-BHA2:1 
21/10 08:02MNC-LEE0:0 
21/10 08:04ARS-NEW1:1 
21/10 08:06SOU-WAT2:1 
21/10 08:08LIV-CHE1:0 
21/10 08:10MNC-LEI1:0 
21/10 08:12AST-BRE3:0 
21/10 08:14LEE-WAT0:0 
21/10 08:16WOL-WHU1:2 
21/10 08:18EVE-SOU4:0 
21/10 08:20CRY-BUR2:2 
21/10 08:22MNC-CHE0:3 
21/10 08:24WAT-BHA2:2 
21/10 08:26EVE-MNU0:2 
21/10 08:28WHU-BUR0:2 
21/10 08:30TOT-AST2:0 
21/10 08:32ARS-BRE0:0 
21/10 08:34LIV-NEW2:3 
21/10 08:36CRY-WHU1:2 
21/10 08:38EVE-LEE4:2 
21/10 08:40TOT-MNU0:1 
21/10 08:42ARS-BHA1:2 
21/10 08:44CRY-BUR2:0 
21/10 08:46WHU-BRE4:1 
21/10 08:48LEI-AST1:0 
21/10 08:50BHA-LIV0:1 
21/10 08:52CHE-NOR2:1 
21/10 08:54TOT-MNC3:3 
21/10 08:56LEE-LEI3:3 
21/10 08:58BRE-ARS1:4 
21/10 10:00SOU-BUR0:1 
21/10 10:02MNU-LIV2:2 
21/10 10:04TOT-NEW0:1 
21/10 10:06WHU-CHE1:3 
21/10 10:08AST-LEI2:1 
21/10 10:10LEE-SOU1:0 
21/10 10:12BRE-TOT1:0 
21/10 10:14MNC-LIV2:2 
21/10 10:16CRY-LEI0:1 
21/10 10:18LEE-BHA2:1 
21/10 10:20SOU-CHE2:2 
21/10 10:22BRE-AST2:0 
21/10 10:24WAT-MNU0:3 
21/10 10:26NOR-BHA2:2 
21/10 10:28LEI-TOT1:1 
21/10 10:30MNC-SOU2:1 
21/10 10:32EVE-WOL2:2 
21/10 10:34BUR-BRE2:2 
21/10 10:36MNU-AST2:1 
21/10 10:38LEI-TOT1:1 
21/10 10:40ARS-LIV0:1 
21/10 10:42BRE-WAT2:0 
21/10 10:44EVE-AST1:0 
21/10 10:46CHE-BHA2:1 
21/10 10:48ARS-CRY1:3 
21/10 10:50WAT-WHU0:1 
21/10 10:52LEE-BRE0:0 
21/10 10:54SOU-NOR1:0 
21/10 10:56CRY-WOL1:1 
21/10 10:58LIV-BUR2:0 
21/10 11:00CHE-MNU3:1 
21/10 11:02MNC-SOU0:2 
21/10 11:04AST-EVE3:1 
21/10 11:06BRE-LEI2:0 
21/10 11:08MNU-CHE3:2 
21/10 11:10TOT-LEE0:1 
21/10 11:12AST-WAT0:1 
21/10 11:14NOR-MNC1:0 
21/10 11:16NEW-CRY2:0 
21/10 11:18CHE-BHA2:1 
21/10 11:20BUR-SOU3:1 
21/10 11:22TOT-BRE3:0 
21/10 11:24NEW-ARS2:2 
21/10 11:26MNU-NOR3:2 
21/10 11:28LEE-LEI1:2 
21/10 11:30WHU-SOU3:0 
21/10 11:32CRY-ARS2:0 
21/10 11:34NEW-BRE2:0 
21/10 11:36NOR-BHA2:1 
21/10 11:38WAT-AST1:2 
21/10 11:40TOT-ARS1:1 
21/10 11:42LEE-EVE1:0 
21/10 11:44MNU-LIV2:1 
21/10 11:46AST-CRY1:0 
21/10 11:48WHU-WAT2:1 
21/10 11:50LEE-NEW0:0 
21/10 11:52EVE-ARS3:1 
21/10 11:54BRE-BHA1:1 
21/10 11:56CHE-AST1:2 
21/10 11:58WHU-TOT1:1 
21/10 12:00ARS-WAT0:2 
21/10 12:02NEW-BUR1:0 
21/10 12:04SOU-BRE3:1 
21/10 12:06EVE-CRY4:2 
21/10 12:08WOL-TOT0:2 
21/10 12:10LIV-BHA2:2 
21/10 12:12ARS-NOR3:3 
21/10 12:14LEE-AST0:1 
21/10 12:16CHE-CRY0:0 
21/10 12:18EVE-BUR1:0 
21/10 12:20WOL-WAT2:0 
21/10 12:22NOR-ARS1:0 
21/10 12:24LIV-BRE0:2 
21/10 12:26CHE-LEE2:0 
21/10 12:28WAT-MNC1:4 
21/10 12:30SOU-WOL0:2 
21/10 12:32LIV-NOR1:0 
21/10 12:34BUR-WHU1:2 
21/10 12:36MNC-ARS2:3 
21/10 12:38CRY-LEI3:0 
21/10 12:40NOR-BHA1:1 
21/10 12:42SOU-CHE3:1 
21/10 12:44EVE-TOT1:3 
21/10 12:46WOL-WHU1:0 
21/10 12:48CRY-LIV1:0 
21/10 12:50SOU-BRE3:1 
21/10 12:52TOT-NEW3:2 
21/10 12:54MNC-NOR3:0 
21/10 12:56ARS-BHA1:0 
21/10 12:58LEE-CRY1:0 
21/10 13:00EVE-TOT0:1 
21/10 13:02WOL-NOR3:0 
21/10 13:04MNU-BHA0:1 
21/10 13:06ARS-WHU2:2 
21/10 13:08BRE-CRY4:1 
21/10 13:10NEW-WOL3:1 
21/10 13:12TOT-AST2:1 
21/10 13:14LEE-LIV1:1 
21/10 13:16WAT-MNC0:4 
21/10 13:18NEW-WOL2:1 
21/10 13:20NOR-EVE0:3 
21/10 13:22TOT-AST1:0 
21/10 13:24WHU-LEE1:0 
21/10 13:26CRY-MNC1:1 
21/10 13:28BRE-WOL0:3 
21/10 13:30AST-WAT3:2 
21/10 13:32LEI-TOT1:1 
21/10 13:34LIV-LEE0:2 
21/10 13:36MNC-NEW4:2 
21/10 13:38WHU-CHE1:3 
21/10 13:40ARS-SOU3:1 
21/10 13:42WOL-NOR1:3 
21/10 13:44BUR-LEE0:0 
21/10 13:46MNC-EVE1:3 
21/10 13:48NEW-SOU0:0 
21/10 13:50WOL-BRE1:0 
21/10 13:52LEI-MNU0:0 
21/10 13:54BUR-EVE1:2 
21/10 13:56AST-MNC1:1 
21/10 13:58WOL-CHE1:1 
21/10 14:00NEW-TOT1:0 
21/10 14:02BHA-BUR2:0 
21/10 14:04LEE-CRY1:0 
21/10 14:06LEI-SOU1:0 
21/10 14:08WAT-EVE2:2 
21/10 14:10BUR-TOT2:0 
21/10 14:12CRY-LIV3:2 
21/10 14:14CHE-MNC0:2 
21/10 14:16NOR-WHU0:1 
21/10 14:18AST-MNU1:1 
21/10 14:20BHA-BUR2:2 
21/10 14:22LIV-NEW0:0 
21/10 14:24EVE-LEE3:0 
21/10 14:26NOR-CRY0:1 
21/10 14:28BHA-WAT0:0 
21/10 14:30ARS-CHE1:5 
21/10 14:32MNU-EVE2:0 
21/10 14:34BRE-NOR0:2 
21/10 14:36WHU-AST2:0 
21/10 14:38TOT-LEI2:1 
21/10 14:40CHE-BUR2:1 
21/10 14:42LEE-EVE0:0 
21/10 14:44WHU-CRY2:3 
21/10 14:46NOR-ARS2:2 
21/10 14:48MNU-TOT1:1 
21/10 14:50LEE-EVE2:2 
21/10 14:52SOU-CRY0:0 
21/10 14:54BRE-NEW1:2 
21/10 14:56MNC-LIV3:2 
21/10 14:58MNU-NOR2:1 
21/10 15:00CRY-WAT0:2 
21/10 15:02TOT-CHE1:1 
21/10 15:04SOU-WOL2:0 
21/10 15:06MNC-EVE1:1 
21/10 15:08ARS-BUR2:1 
21/10 15:10LEE-NEW3:2 
21/10 15:12WOL-BHA1:0 
21/10 15:14LEI-WHU1:2 
21/10 15:16CRY-WAT0:1 
21/10 15:18ARS-BUR3:1 
21/10 15:20SOU-EVE0:2 
21/10 15:22MNU-CHE0:0 
21/10 15:24TOT-LIV1:0 
21/10 15:26BHA-NEW0:2 
21/10 15:28WAT-AST1:1 
21/10 15:30LEE-CRY1:1 
21/10 15:32SOU-TOT3:3 
21/10 15:34BUR-WHU1:1 
21/10 15:36MNU-AST3:1 
21/10 15:38MNC-LIV1:1 
21/10 15:40LEI-ARS3:0 
21/10 15:42NOR-WHU0:2 
21/10 15:44CRY-WOL3:2 
21/10 15:46MNC-WAT2:1 
21/10 15:48BUR-AST3:2 
21/10 15:50LIV-LEI3:2 
21/10 15:52NOR-MNU2:4 
21/10 15:54SOU-LEE1:2 
21/10 15:56BUR-EVE1:0 
21/10 15:58CHE-LIV2:1 
21/10 16:00WAT-MNC1:2 
21/10 16:02WOL-MNU1:1 
21/10 16:04BUR-AST0:1 
21/10 16:06LEI-WHU1:0 
21/10 16:08WAT-BHA0:0 
21/10 16:10SOU-CHE1:0 
21/10 16:12LIV-EVE0:0 
21/10 16:14CRY-WOL3:1 
21/10 16:16LEE-NEW1:1 
21/10 16:18AST-CHE1:2 
21/10 16:20NOR-TOT1:2 
21/10 16:22SOU-BUR0:0 
21/10 16:24NEW-WAT1:0 
21/10 16:26WHU-MNC0:1 
21/10 16:28ARS-BRE4:1 
21/10 16:30NOR-BUR2:1 
21/10 16:32WOL-MNU0:2 
21/10 16:34MNC-SOU1:1 
21/10 16:36NEW-LEI0:0 
21/10 16:38BHA-BUR1:0 
21/10 16:40CHE-MNU1:1 
21/10 16:42WOL-WAT3:0 
21/10 16:44MNC-AST0:0 
21/10 16:46ARS-LIV0:1 
21/10 16:48EVE-LEI0:0 
21/10 16:50BUR-WOL0:0 
21/10 16:52WAT-TOT1:0 
21/10 16:54MNU-CHE4:1 
21/10 16:56AST-LEI2:0 
21/10 16:58WOL-MNC1:4 
21/10 17:00LIV-TOT1:0 
21/10 17:02EVE-NOR1:2 
21/10 17:04BHA-BUR4:1 
21/10 17:06LEE-AST1:2 
21/10 17:08WOL-ARS1:0 
21/10 17:10MNU-WAT2:2 
21/10 17:12CHE-MNC1:1 
21/10 17:14BHA-LEI2:0 
21/10 17:16LIV-ARS2:1 
21/10 17:18BRE-WAT1:3 
21/10 17:20TOT-CHE4:0 

TennisATPBogota, Doubles

21/10 00:05Mejia N / Pucinelli De Almeida M - Barrientos N / Gomez A0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)

TennisATPBuenos Aires, Doubles

21/10 00:10Matos R / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F - Cerundolo F / Cuevas M2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
21/10 03:45Kicker N / Ugo Carabelli C - Romboli F / Zeballos F2:0 (7:5, 6:0, 13:5)

TennisITFVero Beach, Singles

21/10 00:35Carnevale-Miino, Tommaso - Bushamuka, William0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
21/10 00:45Chaiyarin, Credit - Kittay, Benjamin0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
21/10 01:00Segura, Matthew - Williams, Cooper2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:1, 13:10)
21/10 01:05Segura, Matthew - Williams, Claudia2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:1, 13:10)
21/10 02:30Andrade, Andres - Galarza, Juan Ignacio1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 4:6, 12:17)
21/10 02:35Young, Donald - Anthrop, Jack2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)

TennisITFMacon, Women, Singles

21/10 01:00Navarro, Emma - Baptiste, Hailey2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)

TennisATPBuenos Aires, Singles

21/10 01:05Collarini, Andrea - Cerundolo, Juan Manuel1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6, 14:15)

TennisITFNur-Sultan, Singles

21/10 08:00Peliwo, Filip - Bar Biryukov, Petr2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:3, 16:14)
21/10 08:00Liutarevich, Ivan - Ignatik, Uladzimir2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 7:5, 14:15)
21/10 09:35Agafonov, Egor - Yevseyev, Denis0:2 (2:6, 0:6, 2:12)
21/10 10:00Krutykh, Oleksii - Lomakin, Grigoriy1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6, 15:17)
21/10 10:05Pawlak, Piotr - Fayziev, Sanjar0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
21/10 10:45Vanshelboim, Eric - Fomin, Sergey2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)

TennisITFKaraganda, Women, Singles

21/10 08:00Maklakova, Ekaterina - Koval, Vlada2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 13:9)
21/10 08:00Malygina, Elena - Kovaleva, Anastasia2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
21/10 08:00Ryser, Valentina - Cengiz, Berfu2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
21/10 09:25Kulambayeva, Zhibek - Hatouka, Yuliya0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
21/10 09:30Abduraimova, Nigina - Yashina, Ekaterina2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3, 15:11)
21/10 09:30Kazionova, Ekaterina - Bokova, Vladlena2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2, 15:12)
21/10 10:10Reyngold, Ekaterina - Poznikhirenko, Ganna2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Singles

21/10 09:55Al Janahi, Abdulrahman - Alhogbani, Saud0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
21/10 10:30Nadaf, Hamid Reza - Bun, Kenny2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:3, 16:10)
21/10 10:35Nadaf, Hamid Reza - Bun, Kenny2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:3, 16:10)

TennisITFNetanya, Women, Singles

21/10 10:00Monnet, Carole - Topalova, Gergana2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
21/10 10:00Bondarenko, Maria - Sanchez, Ana Sofia1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6, 13:15)
21/10 10:00Glushko, Lina - Christie, Freya2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
21/10 10:00Tan, Harmony - Kimchi, Shavit1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6, 11:15)
21/10 11:40Nadel, Nicole - Paquet, Chloe0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
21/10 12:00Lemoine, Quirine - Nguyen Tan, Lucie2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
21/10 12:00Ostlund, Fanny - Muramatsu, Chihiro2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
21/10 12:45Mutavdzic, Matilda - Noskova, Linda2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 7:5, 15:14)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

21/10 10:00Back, Dayeon - Toth, Amarissa Kiara0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)
21/10 10:00Riera, Julia - Arcidiacono, Federica1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 5:7, 13:14)
21/10 10:00Vicens Mas, Rosa - Cisovska, Romana2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:3, 17:15)
21/10 11:20Drahota Szabo, Dorka - Cherubini, Diletta2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 7:6, 15:15)
21/10 11:20Chiesa, Deborah - Yoruk, Ilay2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
21/10 12:15Gimbrere, Jasmijn - Stamatova, Julia1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6, 13:14)
21/10 12:25Spigarelli, Martina - Kartal, Sonay0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
21/10 12:45Maloney, Eliz - Delai, Melania0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

21/10 10:00Pinnington Jones, Jack - Paz, Juan Pablo0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
21/10 10:00Ionel, Nicholas David - Gima, Sebastian2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
21/10 10:00Ilhan, Marsel - Harris, Billy0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
21/10 10:00De La Fuente, Santiago - Frunza, Nicolae1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 0:6, 8:17)
21/10 11:30Madarasz, Gergely - Tomescu, Dan Alexandru2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 12:3)
21/10 11:40Polukhin, Savva - Danilov, Savriyan0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
21/10 13:10Chepelev, Andrey - Michalski, Daniel0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

21/10 10:00Katic, Nikolaj - Mikkelsen, Felipe2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
21/10 10:00Zmak, Deni - Hansen, Albert Porsmyr2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
21/10 11:00Garde, Alexander - Jalili Mikkelsen, Caspar0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
21/10 12:00Van Orderlain, Drew - Soendergaard, Simon Friis0:2 (2:6, 0:6, 2:12)
21/10 14:30Fridell, Vilhelm - Dzhavakian, Yurii0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)

TennisITFNur-Sultan, Doubles

21/10 10:35Kuznetsov An / Zhukayev B - Khabibulin T / Liaonenka A2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisITFHamburg, Women, Singles

21/10 10:55Noel, Mallaurie - Desai, Zeel2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
21/10 14:10Wagner, Stephanie - Rouvroy, Margaux1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 2:6, 14:13)
21/10 14:35Von Deichmann, Kathinka - Middendorf, Julia2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:2, 18:11)
21/10 14:50Cervino Ruiz, Celia - Babos, Timea0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
21/10 15:05Dodin, Oceane - Robbe, Alice2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)
21/10 16:45Bandecchi, Susan - Nahimana, Sada0:0 (3:2)
21/10 16:45Maleckova, Jesika - Ponchet, Jessika0:1 (3:6, 0:1)
21/10 17:00Helmi, Olga - Ruzic, Antonia0:0 (2:5)

TennisITFHamburg, Singles

21/10 10:55Krumich, Martin - Durasovic, Viktor2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6, 19:16)
21/10 11:00Hampel, Lenny - Sandkaulen, Tim2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
21/10 11:00Little, Daniel - Orlov, Vladyslav2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 13:6)
21/10 12:45Masur, Daniel - Squire, Henri0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
21/10 12:55Wessels, Louis - Wehnelt, Kai2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3, 17:14)
21/10 13:00Riedi, Leandro - Molleker, Rudolf2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:1, 17:11)

TennisWTAMoscow, Singles

21/10 11:00Kontaveit, Anett - Petkovic, Andrea2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
21/10 12:30Sakkari, Maria - Kalinskaya, Anna0:1 (6:2, 1:0, 7:2)
21/10 15:00Vondrousova, Marketa - Tsurenko, Lesya2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisATPLosinj, Singles

21/10 11:00Arnaboldi, Andrea - Forejtek, Jonas2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4, 15:13)
21/10 11:00Blancaneaux, Geoffrey - Taberner, Carlos1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 1:6, 13:16)
21/10 13:40Fatic, Nerman - Kravchenko, Georgii2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:3, 14:12)
21/10 14:15Martin, Andrej - Misolic, Filip0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Singles

21/10 11:00Gengel, Marek - Andre, Seydina2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
21/10 11:00Deviatiarov, Marat - Oberleitner, Neil2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
21/10 11:00Krainer, Lucas - Poljak, David2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2, 15:12)
21/10 11:00Maggioli, Emiliano - Pokorny, Lukas2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
21/10 12:15Nijboer, Ryan - Huang, Haoyuan1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6, 15:17)
21/10 12:20Pogosian, Sergei - Fajta, Peter0:2 (5:7, 1:6, 6:13)
21/10 13:15Habib, Hady - Ly, Nam Hoang2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
21/10 13:15Gonzalez Fernandez, Mario - Roncalli, Simone0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)

TennisITFGirona, Singles

21/10 11:00Tenti, Fermin - Kasnikowski, Maks0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
21/10 11:00Mansilla Diez, Mario - Toledo Bague, Pol0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
21/10 11:00Lopez Montagud, Carlos - Egea, Franco Emanuel1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7, 16:19)
21/10 11:00Wallart, Enzo - Bondarevskiy, Yan1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 6:7, 14:15)
21/10 13:20Alcala Gurri, Max - Sanchez Jover, Carlos1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6, 11:15)
21/10 14:15Weis, Alexander - Barreto Sanchez, Diego Augusto2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
21/10 14:35Passaro, Francesco - Bouquet, Lucas1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6, 13:18)
21/10 16:10Gakhov, Ivan - Moro Canas, Alejandro1:0 (7:6, 0:0)

TennisATPMoscow, Singles

21/10 11:00Krajinovic, Filip - Martinez Portero, Pedro0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
21/10 12:50Coria, Federico - Berankis, Ricardas0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
21/10 14:30Rublev, Andrey - Mannarino, Adrian1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 3:6, 16:18)
21/10 17:20Gerasimov, Egor - Karatsev, Aslan0:0 (0:0)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Singles

21/10 11:00Dapkute, Iveta - Ambrosio, Silvia0:2 (2:6, 0:6, 2:12)
21/10 11:00Wong Hong Yi, Cody - Lindh Gallagher, Emilie0:2 (3:6, 6:7, 9:13)
21/10 11:00Cadar, Elena-Teodora - Wang, Xin Tong2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 12:3)
21/10 12:40Wu, Ho Ching - Tatavarthy, Shreya2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
21/10 12:45Rushiti, Arlinda - Bai, Zhuoxuan1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6, 14:17)
21/10 13:15Kovapitukted, Punnin - Chong, Eudice Wong2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:2, 13:12)
21/10 14:10Duca, Gabriela - Li, Zhe0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)
21/10 15:00Duca, Gabriela - Li, Zongyu0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)
21/10 15:35Samir, Sandra - Shang, Juncheng1:0 (6:3, 5:4)

TennisITFSeville, Women, Singles

21/10 11:25Gjorcheska, Lina - Shinikova, Isabella2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3, 16:12)
21/10 13:45Lukas, Tena - Avanesyan, Elina0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
21/10 16:00Parry, Diane - Wurth, Tara1:0 (6:4, 5:1)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

21/10 11:25Cuenin, Sean - Sakharov, Gleb2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
21/10 11:30Ouakaa, Aziz - Villoslada, Edouard0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
21/10 11:30Vacherot, Valentin - Beaupain, Simon2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
21/10 11:30Tessa, Louis - Rawat, Sidharth2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
21/10 13:05Gueymard Wayenburg, Sascha - Versier, Vivien2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
21/10 16:00Brymer, Gage - Rai, Ajeet0:0 (6:5)
21/10 16:00Tomasetto, Luca - Bouzige, Moerani1:1 (6:4, 1:6, 1:0)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

21/10 11:30Ni Ma, Zhuoma - Milovanovic, Elena0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
21/10 11:30Zucchini, Arianna - Tomasetti, Chiara2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
21/10 11:30Guth, Mara - Kanev, Kathleen2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:4, 17:15)
21/10 13:25Kumkhum, Luksika - Paszek, Tamira2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
21/10 13:30Cirotte, Astrid - Luikham, Jennifer1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6, 14:15)
21/10 13:40Keller, Nadine - Kawaguchi, Natsumi2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
21/10 14:00Zakharova, Elina - Catini, Chiara0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
21/10 14:20Bechri, Chiraz - Crescenzi, Giulia2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3, 16:12)

TennisITFToulouse, Singles

21/10 12:00Garcian, Axel - Simon, Tobias2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:1, 15:9)
21/10 12:00Sels, Jelle - Legout, Timo2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5, 16:15)
21/10 13:00Mpetshi Perricard, Giovanni - Bellucci, Mattia0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
21/10 14:00Van Assche, Luca - Briand, Jurgen2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
21/10 14:50Fils, Arthur - Tu, Li0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)

TennisITFQuinta Do Lago, Singles

21/10 12:00Fanselow, Sebastian - Neuchrist, Maximilian1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 3:6, 12:16)
21/10 12:00Parker, Stuart - Nakagawa, Naoki0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
21/10 12:00Lokoli, Laurent - Cazaux, Arthur0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
21/10 14:20Mansouri, Skander - Wendelken, Harry0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
21/10 14:20Veldheer, Mick - Matusevich, Anton1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6, 14:16)
21/10 14:45Ortega-olmedo, Roberto - Avidzba, Alen1:0 (6:2, 1:0, 7:2)
21/10 16:00Uchida, Kaichi - Erhard, Mathys1:1 (6:1, 3:6, 0:0)
21/10 17:00Curras Abasolo, Tomas - Jubb, Paul0:0 (1:2)

TennisWTAMoscow, Doubles

21/10 12:00Kuzmova V / Panova A - Ostapenko J / Siniakova K1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 0:1, 10:12)
21/10 16:30Alexandrova E / Sizikova Y - Dzalamidze N / Rakhimova K0:1 (1:6, 2:2)

TennisWTATenerife, Singles

21/10 12:30Zheng, Saisai - Tauson, Clara2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:4, 15:16)
21/10 15:45Vekic, Donna - Begu, Irina-Camelia1:0 (6:4, 1:1, 7:5)

TennisWTATenerife, Doubles

21/10 12:30Kichenok L / Kostyuk M - Bondar A / Galfi D2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 1:0, 10:7)
21/10 14:05Heisen V / Mitu A - Eikeri U / Perez E1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 0:1, 8:12)
21/10 15:55Gumulya B / Plipuech P - Hozumi E / Zhang S0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Doubles

21/10 13:05Ersoz V / Rinaldo Persson K - Senli M / Soke D2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
21/10 14:40Arcidiacono F / Vicens Mas R - Mariani M / Squarcialupi G2:1 (4:6, 6:0, 1:0, 11:6)
21/10 15:55Drahota Szabo D / Toth A - Eraydin B / Stamatova J0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)

TennisITFNetanya, Women, Doubles

21/10 13:30Kalandarov S / Koldobski K - Glushko L / Kimchi S0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)
21/10 14:00Nadel N / Younes K - Radisic N / Topalova G0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
21/10 14:35Duerst J / Stadler N - Bondarenko M / Monnet C0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
21/10 15:00Noskova L / Ostlund F - Klaffner M / Sekulic S-R1:0 (6:2, 4:3)

TennisATPMoscow, Doubles

21/10 14:00Brkic T / Cacic N - Inglot D / Skupski K2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 1:0, 13:13)
21/10 16:00Bopanna R / Qureshi A U H - Ivashka I / Martinez P0:1 (6:7, 4:5)

TennisATPAntwerp, Singles

21/10 14:00Struff, Jan-lennard - Harris, Lloyd George0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
21/10 15:30Bautista-Agut, Roberto - Fucsovics, Marton1:1 (7:6, 3:6, 0:0)

TennisITFAntalya, Doubles

21/10 14:00De La Fuente S / Paz J P - Hellum Lilleengen L / Rivera L2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
21/10 14:00Frunza N / Gima S - Harris B / Ionel N D0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
21/10 14:10Sperle J / Stodder T - Madarasz G / Nagy P1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 0:1, 12:12)

TennisATPAntwerp, Doubles

21/10 14:00Molchanov D / Nedovyesov A - Delbonis F / Vega Hernandez D0:0 (6:3, 0:0, 6:3)
21/10 15:00Marach O / Oswald P - Mahut N / Martin F0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Doubles

21/10 14:30El Sallaly A / Stevenson K - Gengel M / Maggioli E0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
21/10 14:30Groener E / Sikharulidze S - Deviatiarov M / Uzhylovsky V0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
21/10 14:45Malgaroli L / Pokorny L - Vaitiekunas P / Zukauskas S1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 0:1, 9:13)
21/10 16:25Nijboer R / Poljak D - Habib H / Vilardo F0:1 (4:6, 2:2)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Doubles

21/10 14:30Badi A H / Yazdani A - Khleang P / Tep T2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)

TennisITFRio Do Sul, Women, Singles

21/10 14:45Da Cruz Mendonca, Sofia - Gatica, Barbara0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
21/10 14:50Udvardy, Panna - Wan, Elsa2:0 (6:0, 6:0, 12:0)
21/10 14:55Carle, Maria Loudres - Eduarda Lages, Maria2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
21/10 15:00Kurata, Nathaly - Alves, Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
21/10 15:00Ce, Gabriela - Ortenzi, Jazmin1:1 (6:3, 3:6, 1:2)
21/10 16:30Gerlach, Katharina - Meyer Auf Der Heide, Luisa0:0 (1:0)
21/10 16:50Pedretti, Thaisa Grana - Pigossi, Laura0:0 (0:2)
21/10 17:00Sierra, Solana - Seguel, Daniela0:1 (5:7, 2:1)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

21/10 15:00Kaliyanda P / Rawat S - Abderrahman W / Oueslati M A1:1 (7:6, 4:6, 0:0)
21/10 16:10Jovic V / Ouakaa A - Chopra A / Tewari A2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
21/10 16:30Beaupain S / Sakharov G - Cagnina J / Tessa L0:0 (6:6)

TennisITFToulouse, Doubles

21/10 15:30Dussin L / Legout T - Arribage T / Reymond A0:0 (6:6)
21/10 16:15Brouwer G / Sels J - Garcian A / Gaston H1:0 (6:4, 0:3)
21/10 17:00Deschamps A / Verdier T - Damm M / Schoolkate T0:1 (4:6, 0:0)

TennisITFDoha, Singles

21/10 15:30Freund, Simon - Paris, Joshua1:0 (6:1, 5:4)
21/10 15:30Erel, Yanki - Moraing, Oscar2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
21/10 15:30Cox, Daniel - Mu, Tao0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
21/10 15:30Li, Hanwen - Schell, Niklas0:1 (5:7, 2:1)
21/10 17:10Young, Donald - Bakshi, Aleksandre0:0 (1:2)

TennisITFQuinta da Marinha, Doubles

21/10 15:35Cias P / Falcao G - Faria J / Faria L2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
21/10 17:15Ma W / Romios M - Barroso Campos A / Ortega-Olmedo R0:0 (3:2)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Doubles

21/10 15:40Lindh E / Wang J - Ambrosio S / Cadar E T2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
21/10 15:50Kaul M L / Welker E - Ng M / Tran D2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
21/10 17:00Nweke D / Tatavarthy S - Shimizu E / Wu Ho C1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 0:1, 10:9)

TennisATPLosinj, Doubles

21/10 16:05Cerretani J / Fallert F - Chandrasekar A / Prashanth N V S1:0 (7:5, 2:0)
21/10 16:15Cornea V V / Kirkin E - Blancaneaux G / Kadhe A1:1 (6:3, 1:6, 0:0)

TennisITFQuinta Do Lago, Doubles

21/10 16:30Cias P / Falcao G - Faria J / Faria L2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisITFRio do Sul, Singles

21/10 17:00Zormann DA Silva, Marcelo - Dutra Da Silva, Daniel1:0 (6:4, 3:2)

TennisITFCancun, Singles

21/10 17:00Descotte, Matias Franco - Gomez, Federico Agustin0:0 (1:0)
21/10 17:00Peck, Joshua - Hussey, Giles0:0 (0:0)
21/10 17:00Mbithi, Mwendwa - Sanchez S0:0 (1:1)

BaseballUSAMLB

21/10 00:08Boston Red Sox - Houston Astros1:9 (0:1, 1:8, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:5, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
21/10 03:08Los Angeles Dodgers - Atlanta Braves 2:9 (2:5, 0:4, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:4)

BaseballJapanNPB

21/10 12:00Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Nippon Ham Fighters2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2)
21/10 12:00Orix Buffaloes - Saitama Seibu Lions3:2 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
21/10 12:00Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Hiroshima Toyo Carp7:11 (6:3, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0, 5:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:7, 0:1, 0:0)
21/10 12:00Hanshin Tigers - Chunichi Dragons6:1 (4:0, 1:0, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

21/10 12:30SSG Landers - Doosan Bears7:1 (6:1, 2:0, 3:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
21/10 12:30LG Twins - Kiwoom Heroes5:5 (3:5, 1:1, 0:0, 0:3, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
21/10 12:30Kia Tigers - Hanwha Eagles2:13 (1:12, 1:1, 0:1, 0:9, 0:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)

BaseballChinese TaipeiCPBL

21/10 13:35Chinatrust Brothers - Rakuten Monkeys2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
21/10 13:35Wei Quan Dragons - Fubon Guardians1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga Metropolitana, Women

21/10 00:30Estudiantes (w) - Ciudad de Buenos Aires (w)3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 28:26, 78:51)

VolleyballInternationalCentral American Championship, Women

21/10 01:00Costa Rica (w) - Guatemala (w)3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 28:26, 78:57)

VolleyballBrazilU21, Paulista, Women

21/10 01:30Sao Caetano U21 (w) - Realizar/Seela U21 (w)0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 22:25, 66:75)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga Metropolitana

21/10 03:30Gimnasia y Esgrima - Club Harrods2:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 12:15, 107:107)
21/10 03:30Universidad de La Matanza - Estudiantes de La Plata3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 97:88)
21/10 03:3077FC - UNTREF Voley0:3 (25:27, 16:25, 20:25, 61:77)

VolleyballArgentinaMetropolitana Cup

21/10 03:30Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo de Almagro0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 17:25, 58:76)
21/10 03:30UNLAM - River Plate3:1 (24:26, 26:24, 25:18, 25:17, 100:85)
21/10 03:30Ferro Carril Oeste - Universidad de Buenos Aires2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 18:25, 24:26, 9:15, 101:109)

VolleyballKyrgyzstanMajor League

21/10 07:00Zhalal Abad - Tenir Too1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 18:25, 21:25, 84:97)
21/10 10:00Chatkal - Energetik0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 14:25, 56:75)

VolleyballRussiaSVA Cup, Women

21/10 07:55TOGU Khabarovsk (w) - DVFU Vladivostok (w)1:3 (25:18, 23:25, 21:25, 19:25, 88:93)
21/10 09:30DVGAFK Khabarovsk (w) - BGU Ulan-Ude (w)0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 23:25, 67:75)
21/10 10:00DVGUPS Khabarovsk (w) - SVFU Yakutsk (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:15, 75:46)

VolleyballChinaCVL, Women

21/10 08:00Shandong (w) - Jiangsu (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:19, 75:58)
21/10 10:00Guangdong Evergrande (w) - Liaoning (w)1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 88:97)
21/10 10:00Henan (w) - Fujian (w)0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 14:25, 49:75)
21/10 12:00Yun Nan (w) - Sichuan (w)2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 15:25, 25:16, 9:15, 93:103)
21/10 12:00Beijing (w) - Zhejiang Kaiyuan (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:21, 75:61)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

21/10 08:00Uragan Pro - Sokol Minsk3:1 (25:23, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21, 98:87)
21/10 10:00Plamya Pro - Vityaz Pro3:0 (25:14, 28:26, 25:15, 78:55)
21/10 11:45Pipe Pro - Tornado Pro0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 20:25, 59:75)
21/10 13:30Molot Pro - Orly Pro0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 17:25, 51:75)
21/10 15:15Lions Pro - Legion Pro2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 25:19, 22:25, 8:15, 99:107)

VolleyballUSANCAA, Women

21/10 08:00Hawaii Pacific Sharks (w) - Chaminade Silverswords (w)0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 20:25, 52:75)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

21/10 08:15Malahit (w) - Sapfir (w)3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:19, 25:22, 96:85)
21/10 10:00Malahit (w) - Granat Pro (w)3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:22, 25:21, 95:90)
21/10 12:00Sapfir (w) - Granat Pro (w)3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 18:25, 25:18, 15:6, 105:97)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League, Women

21/10 13:00IBK Altos (w) - Incheon Heungkuk Pink Spiders (w)1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 23:25, 18:25, 83:97)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League

21/10 13:00Ansan RushCash - Seoul Woori Card Wibee3:2 (21:25, 26:24, 25:27, 25:20, 15:13, 112:109)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League

21/10 13:30Lokomotiv-CIVS Youth - Kuzbass Kemerovo Youth3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22, 75:60)
21/10 14:00Berkuty Urala - SShOR Samotlor Youth1:3 (18:25, 25:17, 22:25, 12:25, 77:92)
21/10 14:30Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth - ASK-2 Nizhniy Novgorod1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 17:25, 24:26, 86:96)
21/10 16:00Belogorie II - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:21)
21/10 16:00Neftyanik-UOR Orenburg Youth - Yukior Khanty-Mansiysk Youth1:1 (24:26, 25:20, 1:2)

VolleyballKazakhstanCup, Women

21/10 15:30VC Almaty (w) - Karaganda (w)1:2 (29:31, 25:27, 25:18, 15:13)

VolleyballRussiaCup, Women

21/10 16:00Dinamo Kazan (w) - VK Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:20)

VolleyballRussiaTop League B, Women

21/10 16:00VK Italmas-IzhGTU Izhevsk (w) - VC Ryazan (w)3:0 (25:11, 26:24, 25:22)

VolleyballJordanJVL, Women

21/10 17:00Deer Alaa (w) - Al Nasr Jordan (w)0:1 (4:25)

BasketballBrazilU19, Carioca

21/10 01:00Municipal U19 - Jacarepagua TC U1952:46 (29:17, 23:29, 18:9, 11:8, 14:13, 9:16)
21/10 01:30Tijuca U19 - Escolinha de Esportes Passo Zero U19108:47 (56:24, 30:8, 26:16, 30:18, 22:5)
21/10 02:00CR Flamengo U19 - Fluminense U1994:56 (52:33, 35:10, 17:23, 21:5, 21:18)

BasketballBrazilCatarinense, Women

21/10 01:25FME Mampituba Criciuma (w) - Sao Jose (w)75:46 (35:25, 27:11, 8:14, 21:4, 19:17)

BasketballUSANBA

21/10 02:10Charlotte Hornets - Indiana Paceres123:122 (59:75, 64:47, 27:38, 32:37, 33:13, 31:34)
21/10 02:10Detroit Pistons - Chicago Bulls88:94 (44:40, 44:54, 20:14, 24:26, 25:31, 19:23)
21/10 02:40Toronto Raptors - Washington Wizards83:98 (37:57, 46:41, 18:26, 19:31, 22:24, 24:17)
21/10 02:40New York Knicks - Boston Celtics138:134 (54:58, 62:58, 29:35, 25:23, 32:24, 30:34, 22:18)
21/10 03:10Memphis Grizzlies - Cleveland Cavaliers132:121 (73:61, 59:60, 32:32, 41:29, 21:29, 38:31)
21/10 03:10New Orleans Pelicans - Philadelphia 76ers97:117 (53:53, 44:64, 25:29, 28:24, 17:28, 27:36)
21/10 03:10Minnesota Timberwolves - Houston Rockets124:106 (72:45, 52:61, 32:21, 40:24, 27:26, 25:35)
21/10 03:40San Antonio Spurs - Orlando Magic123:97 (61:49, 62:48, 32:28, 29:21, 33:22, 29:26)
21/10 04:10Utah Jazz - Oklahoma City Thunder 107:86 (54:42, 53:44, 27:18, 27:24, 29:21, 24:23)
21/10 05:10Portland Trail Blazers - Sacramento Kings121:124 (49:62, 72:62, 23:24, 26:38, 36:38, 36:24)
21/10 05:10Phoenix Suns - Denver Nuggets98:110 (58:51, 40:59, 20:26, 38:25, 24:34, 16:25)

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN

21/10 03:00Cangrejeros De Santurce - Capitanes de Arecibo90:111 (44:62, 19:38, 25:24, 20:26, 26:23)

BasketballArgentinaTorneo Federal

21/10 03:30Municipalidad de Junin - Atenas de Mendoza81:100 (45:48, 36:52, 19:23, 26:25, 6:26, 30:26)
21/10 03:30Municipalidad Capital de Mendoza - UD San Jose de Mendoza58:126 (29:53, 29:73, 16:24, 13:29, 12:43, 17:30)
21/10 03:30Anzorena de Mendoza - Regatas Mendoza95:68 (51:23, 44:45, 28:7, 23:16, 25:22, 19:23)
21/10 03:30Israelita Macabi de Mendoza - Deportivo Rivadavia de Mendoza95:46 (41:21, 54:25, 20:12, 21:9, 26:13, 28:12)

BasketballChinaCBA

21/10 06:00Guangzhou Long Lions - Beijing Royal Fighters102:98 (48:43, 54:55, 23:20, 25:23, 32:27, 22:28)
21/10 06:00Tianjin Pioneers - Qingdao Eagles91:79 (41:51, 50:28, 18:23, 23:28, 20:13, 30:15)
21/10 10:30Guangdong Southern Tigers - Zhejiang Golden Bulls110:94 (61:58, 49:36, 32:30, 29:28, 28:18, 21:18)
21/10 10:30Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Shanxi Loongs97:112 (41:52, 56:60, 19:26, 22:26, 27:24, 29:36)
21/10 15:00Liaoning Flying Leopards - Jilin Northeast Tigers103:88 (59:48, 44:40, 41:21, 18:27, 18:16, 26:24)
21/10 15:00Shenzhen Aviators - Jiangsu Dragons107:85 (53:54, 54:31, 25:34, 28:20, 31:18, 23:13)

BasketballChinaNBL

21/10 08:30Hainan Haixiang - Anhui Wenyi99:103 (45:46, 20:20, 25:26, 25:34, 29:23)
21/10 11:30Xinjiang Tianshan Eagle - Hunan Yongsheng87:102 (38:47, 49:55, 26:21, 12:26, 16:29, 33:26)
21/10 14:45Hebei Xianglan - Jiangsu Yannan Suke88:94 (47:46, 41:48, 26:20, 21:26, 24:24, 17:24)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL

21/10 13:00Anyang KGC - Seoul SK Knights104:99 (59:51, 45:48, 31:26, 28:25, 32:20, 13:28)

BasketballInternationalEuroCup, Women

21/10 15:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (w) - Panathinaikos BC (w)61:69 (34:31, 27:38, 17:8, 17:23, 16:16, 11:22)

BasketballIraqPremier League

21/10 15:00Al-Khtot Al-Jawiya - Gas Al-Shimal51:57 (20:33, 31:24, 11:9, 9:24, 15:5, 16:19)

BasketballKOSOVOSuper League

21/10 16:00Bashkimi - Drita97:52 (52:28, 22:10, 30:18, 21:20, 24:4)

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

21/10 01:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie Bathurst Titans5:4 (2:2, 2:2, 1:0)

Ice HockeyUSAAHL

21/10 02:30Laval Rocket - Manitoba Moose5:4 (1:2, 2:0, 2:2)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

21/10 02:38Philadelphia Flyers - Boston Bruins6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0)
21/10 05:08Vegas Golden Knights - St. Louis Blues1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)

Ice HockeyCanadaWHL

21/10 03:00Winnipeg Ice - Moose Jaw Warriors10:2 (1:1, 2:1, 7:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL-B

21/10 09:00HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Kristall Saratov3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

21/10 12:00Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

21/10 13:00Krasnaya Armiya - HC SKA Varyagi12:1 (1:1, 5:0, 6:0)
21/10 17:00HC Irbis - Tyumenskiy Legion1:0 (1:0)
21/10 17:00MHK Spartak - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk1:0 (1:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaRWHL, Women

21/10 14:00Vanke Rays (w) - Dynamo Neva (w)4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 1:1)
21/10 17:00MSMO 7.62 (w) - Beliye Medveditsy (w)4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
21/10 17:00HC Tornado (w) - Biryusa Krasnoyarsk (w)0:1 (0:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

21/10 16:30Zauralye Kurgan - Rubin Tyumen0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21/10 16:30Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zvezda Moscow0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21/10 17:00Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk0:1 (0:1)

American FootballUSANCAA

21/10 02:30Appalachian State Mountaineers - Coastal Carolina Chanticleers30:27 (14:20, 16:7, 0:14, 14:6, 13:7, 3:0)

HandballArgentinaSuper League, Women

21/10 03:15Cid Mariano Moreno (w) - River Plate (w)24:29 (13:12, 11:17)

HandballTurkeySuper League, Women

21/10 14:00Tekirdag (w) - Kastamonu Belediyesi (w)15:34 (8:15, 7:19)

HandballRomaniaNational League 2

21/10 15:00Potaissa Turda II - CSM Fagaras34:39 (18:16, 16:23)

HandballHungaryU20, Youth League

21/10 16:00Tatabanya U20 - NEKA U2026:28 (15:19, 11:9)

HandballQatarPremier League

21/10 16:30Qatar SC - Al Wakra17:22 (13:19)

FutsalRussiaSuper League

21/10 10:00Triumf - MFK Luch-GTS4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
21/10 12:00MFK SibTranzit - Southern Ural4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
21/10 14:00Altpoliteh - Sigma-K6:1 (3:1, 3:0)

FutsalInternationalUEFA European Championship, Women

21/10 15:30Hungary (w) - Russia (w)0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21/10 17:00Poland (w) - Portugal (w)1:3 

FutsalGeorgiaTop League

21/10 16:00CIU - Tbilisi State University3:2 

FutsalIranSuper League

21/10 16:30Farsh Ara Mashhad - Mes Sungn1:0 
21/10 16:45Sepahan Esfahan - Zandi Boton Kelardasht2:0 

CricketSouth AfricaProvincial T20 Cup

21/10 11:00Titans - Dolphins138:139 

CricketInternationalTwenty20

21/10 13:00Bangladesh - Papua New Guinea181:97 

SnookerInternationalGerman Masters

21/10 12:00Bingham, Stuart - Brecel, Luca1:5 
21/10 12:00Dott, Graeme - Jiahui, SI4:5 
21/10 12:00Wilson, Jamie - Yize, Wu1:5 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK